PARTIDAS







Tabela Masculina

Equipe PTotal Pts J V E D SG GP GC
PS
GRUPO 1
COHAB REALENGO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
CAMARISTA MEIER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
VIEGAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GRUPO 2
COMPLEXO DO PARAISO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
PARQUE SAO VICENTE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GOGÓ DA EMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
GRUPO 3
CHATUBA DE MESQUITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
MORRO DO ESCADÃO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
NOVA BRASILIA NITERÓI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GRUPO 4
COMPLEXO COREIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GROTA DE NITERÓI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
JARDIM LUANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 5
FUMACE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
PARQUE VILA NOVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
AZ DE OURO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
GRUPO 6
RANCHO NOVO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MANGUINHOS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
COMPLEXO DE QUINTINO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 7
JARDIM BANGU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
BNH MAGÉ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
CITROLÂNDIA DE MAGÉ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 8
BARATA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
COMPLEXO DO MANGUARIBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
COMPLEXO DO ANDARAÍ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
GRUPO 9
NOVA CAMPINAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
ITITIOCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
CIDADE JARDIM PALMARES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GRUPO 10
PATATIVA DE CAMPO GRANDE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
VILA URUSSAI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
PRIMAVERA DE CAVALCANTE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 11
NOVA SEPETIBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
ARARA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
TIJUQUINHA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GRUPO 12
VILAR CARIOCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
ASA BRANCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GRÃ PARÁ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GRUPO 13
COMPLEXO DE SANTA MARGARIDA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
VILA MORETI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
SAIBREIRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 14
CIDADE DE DEUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
COMPLEXO DO MARAMBAIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
FAZ QUEM QUER 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GRUPO 15
FALLET FOGUETEIRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
RETA DE ITABORAÍ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
SAMPAIO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GRUPO 16
JORGE TURCO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
TURANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
VILA CROÁCIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
GRUPO 17
VILA ALIANÇA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
BELA VISTA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
CHACRINHA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GRUPO 18
COMPLEXO DA PENHA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
PARA PEDRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
LAGOA DE MAGÉ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
GRUPO 19
VILA KENNEDY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
PARQUE IPANEMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
COMPLEXO DA IPADU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
GRUPO 20
KM 40 - SEROPÉDICA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
QUITUNGO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
MORRO DA BAHIANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GRUPO 21
CAIXA D'AGUA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
PEDREIRA DE VASSOURAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
PARQUE PAULISTA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
GRUPO 22
RIO DAS PEDRAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
CHAPERÓ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
JARDIM DO CARMO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 23
SHANGRILÁ ROSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
COMPLEXO DO MANGUEIRÃO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
VILA BRASIL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GRUPO 24
PADRE MIGUEL / AP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
COMPLEXO DOS JESUITAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
ENGENHO VELHO DE ITABORAÍ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GRUPO 25
VILA CATIRI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
SARAPUÍ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
COMPLEXO DE MARIA PAULA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GRUPO 26
JARDIM GUANDU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
NOVA HOLANDA / PARQUE UNIÃO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
FAVELINHA DE OLAVO BILAC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GRUPO 27
COMPLEXO DO MUQUIÇO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
COMPLEXO DO CHAPADÃO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GETÚLIO CABRAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 28
COMPLEXO DO TAQUARAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
COMPLEXO JARDIM MARAVILHA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
VIGARIO GERAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ver mais...

Tabela Feminina

Equipe PTotal Pts J V E D SG GP GC
PS
GRUPO 1
COMPLEXO DO TAQUARAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
COMPLEXO JARDIM MARAVILHA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
VIGARIO GERAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 2
PADRE MIGUEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
OURO PRETO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
NOVA CAMPINAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GRUPO 3
COMPLEXO DA COREIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
NOVA SEPETIBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
CURRAL DAS ÉGUAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GRUPO 4
SAPO DE CAMARÁ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
COMPLEXO DA MANGUARIBA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
JARDIM LUANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
GRUPO 5
COMPLEXO DO ACARI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
COMPLEXO DO CHAPADÃO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
NOVA BRASÍLIA DE NITERÓI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GRUPO 6
JARDIM BOM RETIRO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
VILA NOVA / COSMORAMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
GROTA DE NITERÓI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
GRUPO 7
CAIXA D'AGUA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
SANTA EUGÊNIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
ANTARES 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 8
CHAPERÓ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
PEDREIRA DE VASSOURAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
MORRO DA BAHIANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
ver mais...


Taça das Favelas 2019 - Todos os direitos reservados.